Annabelle Lee
Videos

4 Available

Name

Annabelle Lee

Aliases

Anabelle Lee
Anna Bell Lee
Anna Leigh
Anna Pierceson
Anna Pierson
Annabella Lee
Paige Bree

Active

2005 - Present

Country

United States

Birth Place

Arizona

D.O.B

1982-09-09
yyyy-mm-dd

Age

34 years old

Starting Age

Around 23 years old

Height

157 cm
5 ft 1 in

Weight

48 kg
106 lbs

Measurements

32A-22-32
Bust-Waist-Hips

Astrology

Virgo



Biography

Annabelle Lee (AKA Annabella Lee, Anabelle Lee, Anna Pierceson, Anna Leigh, Paige Bree, Anna Bell Lee, Anna Pierson) is a sexy petite porn star babe and director from Arizona. She was born on September 9, 1982, stands five feet, two inches tall, and measures 32A-22-32. She first entered the XXX film industry at the age of 23, when she appeared in the 2005 foot fetish title Toe Jam 8. Over the next seven years, Annabelle starred in an amazing 88 different Adult titles. A few of her more well-known roles have come in such films as 2008's Lesbian Adventures: Victorian Love Letters, and the 2012 self titled lesbian romp Annabelle Lee's Lesbian Lawyers. In fact, she is known specifically for her lesbian skills; while building up those skills, she was lucky enough to fuck some of the sexiest pornstar babes around. She banged busty Asian MILF Kitty Langdon in Lesbian Beauties 2: Older Women - Younger Girls, and she also fucked Samantha Ryan in Karlie Montana's Finding the L In Love. Annabelle Lee has also scored two AVN Award nominations: Best Supporting Actress in 2011 (for Cheers: An XXX Parody), and Best All-Girl Group Scene in 2012 (for Chick Flixxx).

Videos of Annabelle Lee

Did You Know?

The average woman can reach orgasm in about 4 minutes through masturbation, while through intercourse, it can take 10 - 20 minutes