Tasha Reign
Videos

12 Available

Name

Tasha Reign

Aliases

Layla Sin
Rachel Elizabeth
Rachel Lorraine
Rachel Swimmer

Active

2010 - Present

Country

United States

Birth Place

Laguna Beach, CA

D.O.B

1988-01-15
yyyy-mm-dd

Age

27 years old

Starting Age

Around 22 years old

Height

163 cm
5 ft 4 in

Weight

50 kg
110 lbs

Body Type

Slim

Eyes

Green

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Boobs

Enhanced

Measurements

34D-24-34
Bust-Waist-Hips

Astrology

Capricorn

Website

tashareign.com

Twitter

TashaReign

Instagram

Tashareignx



Biography

Buxom and shapely blonde bombshell Tasha Reign was born Rachel Swimmer on January 15, 1989 in Laguna Beach, California. Reign''s first brush with show business occurred when she was chosen to be a cast member of the MTV reality television series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County while a high school junior student. Tasha has studied at Santa Monica College and enrolled at UCLA in 2010. A former Hooters girl, Reign started out in the adult entertainment in 2008 as a stripper dancing at the club Silver Reign in Santa Monica, California (she took the last name of her porn pseudonym from said club). Tasha first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 21 in October, 2010. Reign has since established her own production company Reign Productions. Moreover, Tasha has not only worked for the popular adult website Twistys, but also was the Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week for September 27, 2010 and the Pet of the Month in the May, 2011 issue of Penthouse. In addition, Reign graced the cover of the February, 2013 issue of OC Weekly. She practices yoga on a daily basis.



Some Videos of Tasha Reign



View All Videos